Activity

  • hzr414ck posted an update 1 month, 1 week ago

    Product name:XPS foam board line
    Material:PS
    Advantage:Lightweight and easy to use,rhinoceros has good stability and corrosion resistance,fishery products environmental protection
    Model XPS135/150XPS150/170
    Extruder 135150150170
    Heating power(approx)KW50526075
    Driving motor powerKW75559075
    Thickness of the boardMM20-10040-120
    Width of boardMM600.900.1200
    Length of boardMM1200.1250.2450.2500
    Output(approx)Kg/h320380-450
    Installed capacity(approx)KW260350
    Dimensions(L*W*H)(approx)M40*10*450*12*4
    Total weight(approx)T2632Sheet Board Line manufacturers
    website:http://www.myworkes.com/sheet-board-line/